Lehrerteam

Unser Lehrerteam bei einer Fortbildung im Berliner Umland


Klassenlehrer

Manuela Hrachowy
Jürgen Stark
Katarina Tessmann
Friederike Lenke
Julia Plaumann
Nicole Giest
Birgit Röger
Astrid Schmidtke
Eva Lewandowski
Carolin Litzba                               Josefine Walter                            Ines Lenhard
Juliane Jürschke
Tim Heß
Christina Schulz
Jalda Kabierski
Iris Steingräber
Mirjam Kahle
Michael Schröder

Kleinklassen

Annika Glöckner                            Axinja Großmann
Dorothea Haak
Jan Schürmann                         Christiane Schürtz
Julia Wolff                                      

Fachlehrer
Karin Laurenz
Petra Tischler
Heidi Ackert                                   Baris Balci                                      Duygu Baylan                           Karina Engelhardt                          Kristina Erzen                                Marike Fentsahm
Claudia  Garske                               Tanja Ghaffar Hashemi                Mana Helmert                            Daniela Höhne                          Katharina Jaeger                             Theda Jäger                               Evi Kilian                                       Robert Malucha                             Carolin Merzdorf                             Guido Meyer                                 Birgit Miekehs                             Gaelle Monfort                               Anka Mörike                                  Thi Bich Hong Nguyen                      Gitta Pfeiffer                              Ana Rilling                               Daiva Sakalauskaite                   Anne Schiller                                 Judith Schumann                          Sven Steiner                             Falko Trenkler                               Frauke Woitschitzke                                                                                     






Sonnenblumenklasse
Lilienklasse
Kornblumenklasse
Ringelblumenklasse
Rosenklasse
Tulpenklasse
Pusteblumenklasse
Gänseblumenklasse
3a
3b
3c
4a
4b
4c
5a
5b
5c                                               6a         
6b

                                                 

3a KK
4a KK
4b KK                                           5a KK
6a KK
TLG